MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Super Late Models

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Brett YackeyGreeley, CO6121212617-
226Dylan JonesVail, AZ299954869
363Joe PaladenicSierra Vista, AZ181010385232
414Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM677202415
525Kami YorkChicago, IL244198419
655John LashleyTucson, AZ444190427
780Andre PrescottMesa, AZ333166451
822Eddie DavisSierra Vista, AZ133133484
969Bill EngleSahuarita, AZ222121496
109Ron NormanTucson, AZ11162555

Thunder Trucks

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Zane MckissickTucson, AZ3788464-
29Bill BlackGlendale, AZ18884604
357Jennifer HallTucson, AZ388347117
450John NahoopiiHereford, AZ2477336128
523Adam FarrPhoenix, AZ378314150
62Michael Egurola SrTucson, AZ1555275189
741Keaton Swane355229235
805John LashleyTucson, AZ57216248
94Lisa BogartPhoenix, AZ255215249
103Brad KleifgenBenson, AZ66213251

Modifieds

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
169Bill EngleSahuarita, AZ1888480-
288Nick O'NeilTucson, AZ577844436
329CKeith LopezTucson, AZ78843347
422Gary GoodrichTucson, AZ168841070
530Patrick BushOro Valley, AZ278339141
67Ray MrosSierra Vista, AZ178291189
723Brice BonnettTucson, AZ1455285195
83Rene MaresPearce, AZ58238242
933Paul French JrSurprise, AZ244184296
1021XRod HiestandTucson, AZ144177303

Pro Stocks

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Dylan JonesVail, AZ1888501-
245Don GearyMaricopa, AZ278848021
344Richard DormanTucson, AZ157840497
441Brian O'BrienHereford, AZ1468370131
523Jason PuglieseTucson, AZ478367134
667Barry LevittSierra Vista, AZ488364137
707Ron Searle Jr3556323178
871George MurphyTucson, AZ188286215
909Larry LeetchPearce, AZ48265236
1094Shannon TuttTucson, AZ45168333

Outlaw Late Models

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Hershel McGriff JrVail, AZ8999578-
257Jennifer HallTucson, AZ199953741
324Bill KusarVail, AZ888444134
416John LashleyTucson, AZ677341237
511Woody CumminsMarana, AZ555285293
601Josh SotoOcean Side, CA333159419
716Loren SheffieldTucson, AZ11154524

Hornets

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Tim OldsTucson, AZ4888513-
2123Toby OldsTucson, AZ2666375138
321XTish HiestandBenson, AZ222174339
42Tyke MilesTucson, AZ333144369
547Vincent YesueBolton, MA333139374
611Joey SearleArizona City, AZ2222124389
722Cody ScheeringaTucson, AZ111112401
8Lyn LeishmanTucson, AZ11188425
998Kenny LeishmenMaricopa, AZ20493

Hobby Stocks

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TShannon TuttTucson, AZ5888505-
213Jay Vander WegOro Valley, AZ89948817
389Gene PrestonTucson, AZ89947926
424Junior AlbrightTucson, AZ58842184
556Chad AgredanoParker, AZ588389116
605Colton TuttTucson, AZ4666377128
741Anika O'BrienHereford, AZ299350155
816CRichard CatlinTucson, AZ177290215
922Jimmy WattsTucson, AZ44152353
1052Richard SmithMesa, AZ2276429

Legends

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184MMichael WebberTonopah, AZ899512-
27YLBryceton Meyer359949319
369SPJustin CaseHereford, AZ7101248824
483MBill KohnPearce, AZ489386126
516SPNicole GroteSurprise, AZ1337265247
628David LevittSierra Vista, AZ333177335
78SPAydan SaundersEl Paso, TX1245160352
839MZeke HangerFt. Lupton, CO222148364
969HSean HingoraniNewport Coast, CA222114398
1023MLonnie HochstetlerChandler, AZ222113399

Bandolero Bandits

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116(B)Devin JonesTucson, AZ4899521-
214(B)Max O'BrienHereford, AZ39995165
39(B)Tyler WirthQueen Creek, AZ88843685
421(B)Gabe LopezTucson, AZ788378143
568(B)Wyatt DentBrighton, CO1444226295
642(B)Stephen BazenSaugus, CA1222120401
719(B)Allison GauthierTucson, AZ222108413
844(B)Emily DormanTucson, AZ22292429
945G(B)Logan GresserLas Vegas, NV11144477

Bandolero Outlaws

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112(O)Quinn DavisTucson, AZ6999528-
241(O)Anika O'BrienHereford, AZ19995271
315(O)Keirsten JonesTucson, AZ99947058
405(O)Tucker PaladenicSierra Vista, AZ799427101
54(O)Austin PasiekaTucson, AZ888401127
617(O)Ashton LeonardHenderson, NV2233163365
713(O)Taylor NashVail, AZ1142486

Mini-Stocks

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117(M)E.K OngleySahuartia, AZ2777456-
211(M)John PowerSierra Vista, AZ1555257199
312(M)Jim BatesTucson, AZ4444232224
471(M)Carlos MartinezSahuarita, AZ222175281
571(M)Justin CaseHereford, AZ344154302
624(M)Cory LyonMescal, AZ111108348
771(M)George MurphyTucson, AZ11158398
81(M)Brad KleifgenBenson, AZ11153403
924(M)Mikayla LyonBenson, AZ11147409
101(M)Tommy PowerMonrinci, AZ11138418
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks