MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Super Late Models

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Brett YackeyGreeley, CO5101010484-
226Dylan JonesVail, AZ177742658
363Joe PaladenicSierra Vista, AZ1688288196
414Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM677202282
580Andre PrescottMesa, AZ333166318
622Eddie DavisSierra Vista, AZ133133351
725Kami YorkChicago, IL222105379
855John LashleyTucson, AZ222101383
99Ron NormanTucson, AZ11162422
1012Kyle KellerLas Vegas, NV11159425

Thunder Trucks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Bill BlackGlendale, AZ1777410-
288Zane MckissickTucson, AZ36774091
357Jennifer HallTucson, AZ37731298
450John NahoopiiHereford, AZ2466304106
523Adam FarrPhoenix, AZ267271139
63Brad KleifgenBenson, AZ66213197
72Michael Egurola SrTucson, AZ444212198
841Keaton Swane344199211
977Kelly JonesVail, AZ344195215
1027Sean DavisPhoenix, AZ35194216

Modifieds

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
169Bill EngleSahuarita, AZ1777425-
288Nick O'NeilTucson, AZ466737946
329CKeith LopezTucson, AZ67737847
422Gary GoodrichTucson, AZ157736065
530Patrick BushOro Valley, AZ267297128
67Ray MrosSierra Vista, AZ167246179
723Brice BonnettTucson, AZ1344227198
83Rene MaresPearce, AZ57214211
933Paul French JrSurprise, AZ244184241
1097Justin GroteSurprise, AZ44155270

Pro Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Dylan JonesVail, AZ1777442-
245Don GearyMaricopa, AZ267741626
344Richard DormanTucson, AZ146734399
467Barry LevittSierra Vista, AZ477319123
523Jason PuglieseTucson, AZ467319123
641Brian O'BrienHereford, AZ1357315127
771George MurphyTucson, AZ177257185
807Ron Searle Jr2445250192
909Larry LeetchPearce, AZ47239203
1094Shannon TuttTucson, AZ45168274

Outlaw Late Models

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Hershel McGriff JrVail, AZ7777450-
257Jennifer HallTucson, AZ77740743
324Bill KusarVail, AZ77739357
416John LashleyTucson, AZ566291159
511Woody CumminsMarana, AZ333165285
601Josh SotoOcean Side, CA333159291
716Loren SheffieldTucson, AZ11154396

Hornets

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Tim OldsTucson, AZ4777452-
2123Toby OldsTucson, AZ1555312140
321XTish HiestandBenson, AZ222174278
411Joey SearleArizona City, AZ2222124328
522Cody ScheeringaTucson, AZ111112340
62Tyke MilesTucson, AZ22294358
7Lyn LeishmanTucson, AZ11188364
847Vincent YesueBolton, MA22285367
998Kenny LeishmenMaricopa, AZ20432

Hobby Stocks

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Jay Vander WegOro Valley, AZ777388-
22TShannon TuttTucson, AZ366637810
305Colton TuttTucson, AZ466637711
489Gene PrestonTucson, AZ67737117
524Junior AlbrightTucson, AZ47736325
656Chad AgredanoParker, AZ47734147
741Anika O'BrienHereford, AZ177266122
816CRichard CatlinTucson, AZ155208180
922Jimmy WattsTucson, AZ44152236
1052Richard SmithMesa, AZ2276312

Legends

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184MMichael WebberTonopah, AZ777420-
269SPJustin CaseHereford, AZ681039822
37YLBryceton Meyer347738337
483MBill KohnPearce, AZ477312108
516SPNicole GroteSurprise, AZ1336241179
68SPAydan SaundersEl Paso, TX1245160260
739MZeke HangerFt. Lupton, CO222148272
843SPChristian BazenTacoma, WA1244103317
99PJason IrwinAlbuquerque, NM1111101319
1017DSPDustin TilburyEdgewood, NM23496324

Bandolero Bandits

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114(B)Max O'BrienHereford, AZ3777404-
216(B)Devin JonesTucson, AZ36774031
39(B)Tyler WirthQueen Creek, AZ77737826
421(B)Gabe LopezTucson, AZ566282122
568(B)Wyatt DentBrighton, CO1333176228
619(B)Allison GauthierTucson, AZ222100304
744(B)Emily DormanTucson, AZ22292312
842(B)Stephen BazenSaugus, CA11156348
945G(B)Logan GresserLas Vegas, NV11144360

Bandolero Outlaws

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112(O)Quinn DavisTucson, AZ5777418-
241(O)Anika O'BrienHereford, AZ77740612
315(O)Keirsten JonesTucson, AZ77736454
405(O)Tucker PaladenicSierra Vista, AZ57732395
54(O)Austin PasiekaTucson, AZ666297121
617(O)Ashton LeonardHenderson, NV2233163255

Mini-Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117(M)E.K OngleySahuartia, AZ2666401-
211(M)John PowerSierra Vista, AZ1444207194
312(M)Jim BatesTucson, AZ3333167234
471(M)Justin CaseHereford, AZ344154247
571(M)Carlos MartinezSahuarita, AZ111118283
624(M)Cory LyonMescal, AZ111108293
771(M)George MurphyTucson, AZ11158343
81(M)Brad KleifgenBenson, AZ11153348
924(M)Mikayla LyonBenson, AZ11147354
101(M)Tommy PowerMonrinci, AZ11138363
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks