MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Legends

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184MMichael WebberTonopah, AZ777420-
269SPJustin CaseHereford, AZ681039822
37YLBryceton Meyer347738337
483MBill KohnPearce, AZ477312108
516SPNicole GroteSurprise, AZ1336241179
68SPAydan SaundersEl Paso, TX1245160260
739MZeke HangerFt. Lupton, CO222148272
843SPChristian BazenTacoma, WA1244103317
99PJason IrwinAlbuquerque, NM1111101319
1017DSPDustin TilburyEdgewood, NM23496324
115MGary Wegener11192328
1214SPCraig WahlbergLas Cruces, NM1372348
1328David LevittSierra Vista, AZ11159361
1423Lonnie HochstetlerChandler, AZ11158362
1548ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM11150370
1622TJ RobertsQueen Creek, AZ1141379
17100-SPTristan SwansonElko, MN233340380
187Tyler Reif112340380
1916SPTravis RoeWashburn, IL33340380
2012JSPJordan HollowayHenderson, NV33340380
2121YLEthan NascimentoManteca, CA33340380
2287YLTimmy Trostell IIIThornton, CO3340380
2345SPCole TuttleBlackHawk, CO3340380
2428SPAdam PowersSilverthorne, CO2340380
2585PCamden MurphyItasca, IL40380
265PParker Steele40380
276PTyler HicksEncinitis, CA40380
2803MLance MackeyFairbanks, AK40380
2930MDoug SheldonAnchorage, AK40380
305A-PGarret ArcherKent, WA40380
3171YLJake BollmanHuntington Beach, CA40380
3225BBrandon GianniniLas Vegas, NV40380
3325MMichael AndersonLas Vegas, NV40380
3403MDarrell Lee StewartArvada, CO40380
3530PDarrell StewartArvada, CO40380
3613Andy HulcyPlano, TX40380
3722PChris EgglestonThornton, CO40380
389XPAustyn RadostaPueblo, CO40380
3944MAlfred MatthewsAravada, CO40380
40100N-MNick Pistone40380
4135GYLLandon GresserLas Vegas, NV1136384
4244-SPEstevan SilvasTucson, AZ120400
437C-SPJosh CharlesYakima, WA120400
447CSPDoug CharlesNaches, WA20400
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks