MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Legends

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184MMichael WebberTonopah, AZ899512-
27YLBryceton Meyer359949319
369SPJustin CaseHereford, AZ7101248824
483MBill KohnPearce, AZ489386126
516SPNicole GroteSurprise, AZ1337265247
628David LevittSierra Vista, AZ333177335
78SPAydan SaundersEl Paso, TX1245160352
839MZeke HangerFt. Lupton, CO222148364
969HSean HingoraniNewport Coast, CA222114398
1023MLonnie HochstetlerChandler, AZ222113399
1143SPChristian BazenTacoma, WA1244110402
126PTyler HicksEncinitis, CA1111103409
139PJason IrwinAlbuquerque, NM1111101411
1417DSPDustin TilburyEdgewood, NM23496416
155MGary Wegener11192420
1622SPTJ RobertsQueen Creek, AZ2286426
1733Evan GarvySan Juan Capistrano, CA111173439
1814SPCraig WahlbergLas Cruces, NM1372440
1948ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM11150462
2099PJames HansenEncinitas, CA1142470
21100-SPTristan SwansonElko, MN233340472
227Tyler Reif112340472
2316SPTravis RoeWashburn, IL33340472
2412JSPJordan HollowayHenderson, NV33340472
2521YLEthan NascimentoManteca, CA33340472
2687YLTimmy Trostell IIIThornton, CO3340472
2745SPCole TuttleBlackHawk, CO3340472
2828SPAdam PowersSilverthorne, CO2340472
2985PCamden MurphyItasca, IL40472
305PParker Steele40472
3103MLance MackeyFairbanks, AK40472
3230MDoug SheldonAnchorage, AK40472
335A-PGarret ArcherKent, WA40472
3471YLJake BohlmanHuntington Beach, CA40472
3525BBrandon GianniniLas Vegas, NV40472
3625MMichael AndersonLas Vegas, NV40472
3703MDarrell Lee StewartArvada, CO40472
3830PDarrell StewartArvada, CO40472
3913Andy HulcyPlano, TX40472
4022PChris EgglestonThornton, CO40472
419XPAustyn RadostaPueblo, CO40472
4244MAlfred MatthewsAravada, CO40472
43100N-MNick Pistone40472
4435GYLLandon GresserLas Vegas, NV1136476
4522MHadlick ChadTemecula, CA1131481
4644-SPEstevan SilvasTucson, AZ120492
477C-SPJosh CharlesYakima, WA120492
487CSPDoug CharlesNaches, WA20492
4932SPHadlick JusticeTemecula, CA6506
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks