MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2022

Legends

As of 5/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17YLBryceton Meyer3556330-
284MMichael WebberTonopah, AZ333189141
369HSean HingoraniNewport Coast, CA2333188142
421YLEthan NascimentoManteca, CA1333162168
588SPCody BrownLas Vegas, NV233155175
641YLTryston MeyerBisbee, AZ233154176
790YLChasen GroffDenver, CO333153177
812B-SPBryanna BruceWheatland, WY134129201
991Broc NelsonRichland, WA222120210
1048SPNathan QuellaYorba Linda, CA123109221
1139MZeke HangerFt. Lupton, CO111109221
1232SPCody MilanPierce, CO123107223
1383MBill KohnPearce, AZ22292238
1433YLKyle LangSnohomish, WA1385245
1509SPCole AltonPort Angeles, WA2280250
1689YLZach MorrisGreenwood Village, CO2278252
1750SPChloe Lynch2372258
1845SPBryson BrownLas Vegas, NV1369261
1935GYLLandon GresserLas Vegas, NV348282
2091SPMartin GatzulisWichita, KS1147283
2112SPChase EisenzimerKalispell, MT1131299
2222SPTJ RobertsQueen Creek, AZ122308
2318YLKeller MeechudhoneLas Vegas, NV0330
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hornetsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Legends / Pro & Mastersas of 1/23/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks