MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2022

Legends / Pro & Masters

As of 1/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171-PJake BohlmanHuntington Beach, CA1333276-
229PJaron Giannini233318789
392PLevie JonesPuyallup, WA333158118
412JPJordan HollowayHenderson, NV233146130
513HMAndy HulcyPlano, TX133119157
642PJosh Gross133115161
76PTyler HicksEncinitis, CA123115161
812CPCody WinchelStebastopal, CA23106170
943PChristian BazenSaugus, CA3398178
1044MAlfred MatthewsAravada, CO2391185
1125B-PBrandon GianniniLas Vegas, NV11370206
1239MZeke HangerFt. Lupton, CO1359217
1323MLonnie HochstetlerChandler, AZ355221
1451PBrenden RuzbarskyTracy, CA1250226
1527PTravis BlivensMonroe, WA349227
1650D-PJerry DavisEmmett, ID348228
176FMKen FrickeyNampa, ID342234
182PJeff MuellerLake Stevens, WA333243
1979Pjeff millerArlington, WA228248
2084MMichael WebberTonopah, AZ225251
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hornetsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Legends / Pro & Mastersas of 1/23/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks