MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Outlaw Late Models

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Hershel McGriff JrVail, AZ8999578-
257Jennifer HallTucson, AZ199953741
324Bill KusarVail, AZ888444134
416John LashleyTucson, AZ677341237
511Woody CumminsMarana, AZ555285293
601Josh SotoOcean Side, CA333159419
716Loren SheffieldTucson, AZ11154524
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks