MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Super Late Models

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Brett YackeyGreeley, CO6121212617-
226Dylan JonesVail, AZ299954869
363Joe PaladenicSierra Vista, AZ181010385232
414Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM677202415
525Kami YorkChicago, IL244198419
655John LashleyTucson, AZ444190427
780Andre PrescottMesa, AZ333166451
822Eddie DavisSierra Vista, AZ133133484
969Bill EngleSahuarita, AZ222121496
109Ron NormanTucson, AZ11162555
1112Kyle KellerLas Vegas, NV11159558
1282Michael ScottCheyenne, WY3455562
1331Daryl FischerTucson, AZ11151566
1416Dustin JonesVail, AZ1151566
152Michael EgurolaTucson, AZ11150567
1631Bob CrambCasas Adobe, AZ4448569
1747Cassie GannisPhoenix, AZ8609
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks