MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Super Late Models

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Brett YackeyGreeley, CO5101010484-
226Dylan JonesVail, AZ177742658
363Joe PaladenicSierra Vista, AZ1688288196
414Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM677202282
580Andre PrescottMesa, AZ333166318
622Eddie DavisSierra Vista, AZ133133351
725Kami YorkChicago, IL222105379
855John LashleyTucson, AZ222101383
99Ron NormanTucson, AZ11162422
1012Kyle KellerLas Vegas, NV11159425
1182Michael ScottCheyenne, WY3455429
1231Daryl FischerTucson, AZ11151433
1326Dustin JonesVail, AZ1151433
142Michael EgurolaTucson, AZ11150434
1531Bob CrambCasas Adobe, AZ4448436
1647Cassie GannisPhoenix, AZ8476
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks