MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2022

Super Late Models

As of 5/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Dylan JonesVail, AZ3567336-
257Jennifer HallTucson, AZ35726175
325Kami YorkChicago, IL446222114
469Bill EngleSahuarita, AZ1333179157
548Edward VecchiarelliBrighton, CO333144192
655John LashleyTucson, AZ333141195
732Brett YackeyGreeley, CO1333139197
843Kody VanderwalLasalle, CO223135201
963Joe PaladenicSierra Vista, AZ134134202
1011Dustin AshLas Vegas, NV1223131205
1181Darrell MidgleySidney, BC134128208
1218Preston PeltierBrighton, CO2222120216
1398Blaine RochaOakdale, CA1223111225
1414Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM33111225
1512Bruce YackeyGreeley, CO133110226
1665Tyler tannerAuburn, WA223109227
1790Ross StrmiskaStockton, CA223106230
1889Zach MorrisGreenwood Village, CO33106230
195David SmithSidney, BC124103233
2034Rudy VanderwalLasalle, CO22398238
219Ron NormanTucson, AZ22296240
2281CBrandon CarlsonVictoria, BC2385251
23100STristan SwansonElko, MN2380256
2479Barrett PolhemusWimberley, TX1366270
2522SBuddy SheppardBakersfield, CA11252284
2613Trayten TarrSpokane, WA1348288
272Michael EgurolaTucson, AZ348288
2811RDarren RobertsonWestminster, CO1343293
2900Kenny BumberaSealy, TX1139297
3026NJohn NewhouseTwin Falls, ID1236300
314Ricky Bogartphoneix, AZ236300
327Zachary RiehlTroutdale, OR333303
3347Stephen BlankenshipTenino, WA230306
348Mariah McGriffVail, AZ1128308
3527Tyler TrebilcockCharlotte, NC0336
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hornetsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Legends / Pro & Mastersas of 1/23/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks