MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Thunder Trucks

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Bill BlackGlendale, AZ1777410-
288Zane MckissickTucson, AZ36774091
357Jennifer HallTucson, AZ37731298
450John NahoopiiHereford, AZ2466304106
523Adam FarrPhoenix, AZ267271139
63Brad KleifgenBenson, AZ66213197
72Michael Egurola SrTucson, AZ444212198
841Keaton Swane344199211
977Kelly JonesVail, AZ344195215
1027Sean DavisPhoenix, AZ35194216
1105John LashleyTucson, AZ46187223
124Lisa BogartPhoenix, AZ244176234
1341Ricky Bogartphoneix, AZ2382328
1414Brian DuboiseBakersfield, CA2272338
1516Dustin JonesVail, AZ111167343
162 SGary CheekHuachuca City, AZ1229381
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks