MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Thunder Trucks

As of 10/16/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Zane MckissickTucson, AZ3788464-
29Bill BlackGlendale, AZ18884604
357Jennifer HallTucson, AZ388347117
450John NahoopiiHereford, AZ2477336128
523Adam FarrPhoenix, AZ378314150
62Michael Egurola SrTucson, AZ1555275189
741Keaton Swane355229235
805John LashleyTucson, AZ57216248
94Lisa BogartPhoenix, AZ255215249
103Brad KleifgenBenson, AZ66213251
1177Kelly JonesVail, AZ344195269
1227Sean DavisPhoenix, AZ35194270
134Ricky Bogartphoneix, AZ134134330
1416Dustin JonesVail, AZ111172392
1514Brian DuboiseBakersfield, CA2272392
162 SGary CheekHuachuca City, AZ1350414
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks