MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2022

Thunder Trucks

As of 5/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128David LevittSierra Vista, AZ1333194-
288Zane MckissickTucson, AZ23317123
350John NahoopiiHereford, AZ23316430
42Michael Egurola SrTucson, AZ122213361
523Adam FarrPhoenix, AZ13313361
657Jennifer HallTucson, AZ13313064
705John LashleyTucson, AZ2311777
822Bryceton Meyer2310985
99Bill BlackGlendale, AZ1229896
106Gary CheekHuachuca City, AZ1139698
1123Brandon FarringtonTucson, AZ111164130
1223RKole RazLake Oswego, OR11160134
1321Keaton Swane1138156
1402TShannon TuttTucson, AZ1131163
1528Michael EgurolaTucson, AZ1129165
165Colton TuttTucson, AZ121173
1764Vance CastTucson, AZ10184
183Brad KleifgenBenson, AZ0194
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hornetsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Legends / Pro & Mastersas of 1/23/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks