MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pro Stocks

As of 10/16/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Dylan JonesVail, AZ1888501-
245Don GearyMaricopa, AZ278848021
344Richard DormanTucson, AZ157840497
441Brian O'BrienHereford, AZ1468370131
523Jason PuglieseTucson, AZ478367134
667Barry LevittSierra Vista, AZ488364137
707Ron Searle Jr3556323178
871George MurphyTucson, AZ188286215
909Larry LeetchPearce, AZ48265236
1094Shannon TuttTucson, AZ45168333
1119Mike VaughanVail, AZ133148353
127Ken TerkelsenTucson, AZ24115386
1375DJ CurrieriTucson, AZ2293408
1427Jeremy SmithVail, AZ2263438
152TColton TuttTucson, AZ1262439
1611Joey SearleArizona City, AZ1253448
1711Don Zoll Jr.Phoenix, AZ11152449
1825Gordon SearleTucson, AZ1131470
1952Sean HancockTucson, AZ118483
204Court ConnelLas Vegas, NV10501
2112James WestTucson, AZ0501
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks