MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pro Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Dylan JonesVail, AZ1777442-
245Don GearyMaricopa, AZ267741626
344Richard DormanTucson, AZ146734399
467Barry LevittSierra Vista, AZ477319123
523Jason PuglieseTucson, AZ467319123
641Brian O'BrienHereford, AZ1357315127
771George MurphyTucson, AZ177257185
807Ron Searle Jr2445250192
909Larry LeetchPearce, AZ47239203
1094Shannon TuttTucson, AZ45168274
1119Mike VaughanVail, AZ133148294
127Ken TerkelsenTucson, AZ24115327
1375DJ CurrieriTucson, AZ2293349
142TColton TuttTucson, AZ1262380
1511Don Zoll Jr.Phoenix, AZ11152390
1625Gordon SearleTucson, AZ1131411
1727Jeremy SmithVail, AZ1129413
1852Sean HancockTucson, AZ118424
1911Joey SearleArizona City, AZ114428
2012James WestTucson, AZ0442
214Court ConnelLas Vegas, NV0442
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks