MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pro Stocks

As of 5/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Don GearyMaricopa, AZ1555280-
223Jason PuglieseTucson, AZ15552773
307Ron Searle Jr135524931
467Barry LevittSierra Vista, AZ145524535
544Richard DormanTucson, AZ125523545
627Jeremy SmithVail, AZ25521268
711Joey SearleArizona City, AZ155176104
809Larry LeetchPearce, AZ55174106
911Don Zoll Jr.Phoenix, AZ233123157
102Tyke MilesTucson, AZ2278202
1196Toby OldsTucson, AZ2255225
1241Brian O'BrienHereford, AZ11145235
1371George MurphyTucson, AZ1133247
1472Scott SpahrJackson, MI121259
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hornetsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Legends / Pro & Mastersas of 1/23/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks