MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2022

Hobby Stocks

As of 5/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12TShannon TuttTucson, AZ1333208-
205Colton TuttTucson, AZ22332008
364Vance CastTucson, AZ33317830
477Dave ParsonsBaltimore, MD33316543
599ZRichard ZwickTucson, AZ13314563
625Jay Vander WegOro Valley, AZ12211296
741Anika O'BrienHereford, AZ222104104
8121Don HardwaySahuarita, AZ2286122
929CKeith LopezTucson, AZ1143165
1089Gene PrestonTucson, AZ1138170
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hornetsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Legends / Pro & Mastersas of 1/23/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks