MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Modifieds

As of 10/16/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
169Bill EngleSahuarita, AZ1888480-
288Nick O'NeilTucson, AZ577844436
329CKeith LopezTucson, AZ78843347
422Gary GoodrichTucson, AZ168841070
530Patrick BushOro Valley, AZ278339141
67Ray MrosSierra Vista, AZ178291189
723Brice BonnettTucson, AZ1455285195
83Rene MaresPearce, AZ58238242
933Paul French JrSurprise, AZ244184296
1021XRod HiestandTucson, AZ144177303
110Dan ClarkeTucson, AZ36175305
1297Justin GroteSurprise, AZ44155325
135Curtis LansingTucson, AZ133114366
1424Loren SheffieldTucson, AZ2262418
158Dominic CurrieriTucson, AZ251429
1614Jeff EckartGreen Valley, AZ11244436
1700Brent AdamsTucson, AZ1138442
186Gary CheekHuachuca City, AZ234446
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/28/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/27/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage/Can-Am Sprints
Full Results
Tucson Speedway11/26/2021Vintage Midgets
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks