MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2021

Modifieds

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
169Bill EngleSahuarita, AZ1777425-
288Nick O'NeilTucson, AZ466737946
329CKeith LopezTucson, AZ67737847
422Gary GoodrichTucson, AZ157736065
530Patrick BushOro Valley, AZ267297128
67Ray MrosSierra Vista, AZ167246179
723Brice BonnettTucson, AZ1344227198
83Rene MaresPearce, AZ57214211
933Paul French JrSurprise, AZ244184241
1097Justin GroteSurprise, AZ44155270
110Dan ClarkeTucson, AZ35147278
1221XRod HiestandTucson, AZ133142283
135Curtis LansingTucson, AZ12281344
1424Loren SheffieldTucson, AZ2262363
158Dominic CurrieriTucson, AZ251374
1614Jeff EckartGreen Valley, AZ11244381
176Gary CheekHuachuca City, AZ234391
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/18/2021Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway9/4/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Outlaw Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway7/31/2021Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks