MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway Schedule - 2022

Modifieds

As of 5/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Nick O'NeilTucson, AZ3444267-
273Brian Harrington Jr.Tucson, AZ44425413
333Paul French JrSurprise, AZ44422839
427Bob CrambCasas Adobe, AZ24418978
566Rick WoodTucson, AZ24418384
630Patrick BushOro Valley, AZ233159108
722Rene MaresPearce, AZ44140127
877Joseph MorrissetteFall River, MA33124143
90Dan ClarkeTucson, AZ2398169
1023Brice BonnettTucson, AZ111289178
1100ADominick AdamsPhoenix, AZ11281186
1216JRScott WalkerTucson, AZ2270197
1321XRod HiestandTucson, AZ2264203
145Curtis LansingTucson, AZ1142225
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hornetsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Legends / Pro & Mastersas of 1/23/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks