MyRacePass App

Contact Us

Points

Tucson Speedway - 2019

Super Late Models

As of 10/26/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Brandon FarringtonTucson, AZ5101111614-
221Kole RazLake Oswego, OR511111160410
314Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM110101151995
422Paul BanghartTucson, AZ51111423191
56Dane JorgensonSierra Vista, AZ51011380234
620Brandon SchillingTucson, AZ5810354260
763Joe PaladenicSierra Vista, AZ1911331283
851Sean BrayTucson, AZ1610280334
993Austin ThomDundee, OR245211403
1047Cassie GannisPhoenix, AZ56189425

Thunder Trucks

As of 10/26/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dustin JonesVail, AZ4131414746-
222Cody CambensyTucson, AZ610121472521
324Daniel DohertyTucson, AZ91114646100
45Ron SchreinerTucson, AZ181113554192
523Bob Santa MariaHereford, AZ71013498248
621Sara HoustonGlendale, AZ41113486260
757Jennifer HallTucson, AZ31214453293
88Mariah McGriffVail, AZ121014430316
988Zane MckissickTucson, AZ41011400346
1061Dylan JonesVail, AZ2712382364

Modifieds

As of 10/26/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128David LevittSierra Vista, AZ3131414772-
23SSAustin StewartBenson, AZ51112147675
373Brian Harrington Jr.Tucson, AZ210141471656
469Bill EngleSahuarita, AZ61314647125
530Dusty GauthierTucson, AZ191314637135
621XRod HiestandTucson, AZ241314523249
729CKeith LopezTucson, AZ17912509263
822Gary GoodrichTucson, AZ51013507265
966Rick WoodTucson, AZ1612334438
10911Ricky PriceTucson, AZ613293479

Pro Stocks

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Mariah McGriffVail, AZ5131414757-
219Mike VaughanVail, AZ41314147516
326Dustin JonesVail, AZ314141474116
441Brian O'BrienHereford, AZ113131469364
567Barry LevittSierra Vista, AZ41011422335
612James WestTucson, AZ912398359
771George MurphyTucson, AZ2711378379
811HBRobert BurchettTucson, AZ167262495
977Jeff HalsteadTucson, AZ57240517
1009Larry LeetchPearce, AZ277230527

Outlaw Late Models

As of 10/26/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Hershel McGriff JrVail, AZ5121314785-
219Harry RamTucson, AZ311141471075
326Dylan JonesVail, AZ2101314676109
401Josh SotoOcean Side, CA171212559226
53Tim BlodgettTucson, AZ71014537248
657Jennifer HallTucson, AZ21314514271
772Joseph BrooksChandler, AZ31314497288
821Dwayne HoganTucson, AZ71212494291
920Brandon SchillingTucson, AZ36810444341
1016John LashleyTucson, AZ67218567

Hornets

As of 10/26/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157Jennifer HallTucson, AZ7121414773-
222Randy SpiveySierra Vista, AZ512141473637
382Skyler TeetersTucson, AZ111414666107
42Phillip LopezTucson, AZ161313566207
521XTish HiestandBenson, AZ91313566207
614Jim OutenreathSierra Vista, AZ61212519254
749Jerome ZaneTucson, AZ599355418
813Kerri OutenreathSierra Vista, AZ1010332441
900Tim OldsTucson, AZ555256517
1062Gary CagleDenver, CO1355249524

Hobby Stocks

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Eddie BensonOro Valley, AZ4121212666-
22TShannon TuttTucson, AZ5101010566100
325Jay Vander WegOro Valley, AZ81212541125
414John SladeTucson, AZ171011434232
505Colton TuttTucson, AZ51010398268
652Jacob CorneliusenTucson, AZ41010355311
789Brandon ZollGoodyear, AZ2555265401
811Gary Lacey IIIHuachuca City, AZ66220446
922Jason EsryAmado, AZ255204462
1045Robby McLellanSurprise, AZ66193473

Legends

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122YLBradley EricksonPhoenix, AZ5799476-
284MMichael WebberTonopah, AZ89942848
321Boddie ParkerTucson, AZ488350126
498James WebsterCoolidge, AZ468313163
56PTyler HicksEncinitis, CA2445271205
625MMichael AndersonLas Vegas, NV333167309
769SPJustin CaseHereford, AZ136162314
811Tom ScottTucson, AZ44137339
930PDarrell StewartArvada, CO2222136340
103PWayne BarlockPeyton, CO222123353

Bandolero Bandits

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116(B)Devin JonesTucson, AZ91010486-
214(B)Max O'BrienHereford, AZ3810104806
320(B)Jeffrey EricksonPhoenix, AZ578842462
422Eliana SchillingTucson, AZ477295191
512(B)Quinn DavisTucson, AZ566292194
612XGage JarvisPhoenix, AZ1344171315
75Sabastain LafiaLas Vegas, NV333153333
820Jaden SilvasTucson, AZ134145341
97Alexis BjorkLas Vegas, NV33111375
1030BClayton WhiteTucson, AZ11158428

Bandolero Outlaws

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Adam FarrPhoenix, AZ7101010545-
241(O)Anika O'BrienHereford, AZ110101050540
315(O)Keirsten JonesTucson, AZ110101049649
499Zach MorrisGreenwood Village, CO1222106439
577Chase GroffDenver, CO222103442
643Andrew DeLeReeLas Vegas, NV2277468
719(O)Haylee Morris11144501

Mini-Stocks

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117(M)E.K OngleySahuartia, AZ5888399-
271(M)Carlos MartinezSahuarita, AZ188836732
31(M)Brad KleifgenBenson, AZ277732970
44Bruce OngleySahuarita, AZ22279320
545(M)Garette GilliamFortuna, CA11141358
Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/21/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Legends
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Bandits
Full Results
Tucson Speedway5/7/2022Bandolero Outlaws
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Pro Stocks
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Hornets
Full Results
Tucson Speedway4/23/2022Mini-Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Super Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Thunder Trucksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hornetsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Bandolero Outlawsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Mini-Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Legends / Pro & Mastersas of 1/23/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass
NASCAR Home Tracks